Summer Friday Yellow Field

FALL FRIDAY YELLOW FIELD

PosTeamWLPctRSRADiffHome
1Hit N Run710.87512776513-0-0
2Reaper Team 6620.75010669375-2-0
3NTX Bomb Squad530.62510381221-0-0
4Los Michos350.37595110-153-5-0
5D-Town Bulldogs260.25065114-492-3-0
6El Tri ALV (F)170.12587133-460-0-0

Summer Friday Yellow Field

DateGameTime/Results
Los Michos vs El Tri ALV
Reaper Team 6 vs NTX Bomb Squad
Dtown Bulldogs vs Hit N Run
Los Michos vs D-Town Bulldogs
Reaper Team 6 vs Hit N Run
NTX Bomb Squad vs El Tri ALV (F)
D-Town Bulldogs vs NTX Bomb Squad
Reaper Team 6 vs El Tri ALV (F)
Los Michos vs Hit N Run
Hit N Run vs NTX Bomb Squad
Los Michos vs Reaper Team 6
D-Town Bulldogs vs El Tri ALV (F)
Reaper Team 6 vs D-Town Bulldogs
Los Michos vs NTX Bomb Squad
Hit N Run vs El Tri ALV (F)
Reaper Team 6 vs NTX Bomb Squad
D-Town Bulldogs vs Hit N Run
Los Michos vs El Tri ALV (F)
Hit N Run vs El Tri ALV (F)
Los Michos vs NTX Bomb Squad
Reaper Team 6 vs D-Town Bulldogs
Reaper Team 6 vs El Tri ALV (F)
Los Michos vs Hit N Run
D-Town Bulldogs vs NTX Bomb Squad